Previous Entry Share Next Entry
New community!
B&A in Haiti
sultrydame



Please visit my communities for high quality
pictures of male celebs at hires_hunks
and Brad Pitt at hires_brad!


Please read my userinfo for more details and decide if I'm worth your friend and comment here then I'll consider adding you. Thanks.

Just saw your post at B&A Board and got your LJ from there and added you!! :)

Awesome - keep this in mind that I don't post on here as I frequently post over at hires_hunks since I'm moderating it. But I'll add you to my friends' list and I'll probably read your posts. :)

just dropping by to let you know, I added you to me friends list. I think I like you. *giggle* And, please check that post with the banner, I left a question for you on Hires_hunks. K?

Haha. Sure, no problem.

Ok - thanks. I have been getting like 20 replies via LJ so I'm trying not to lose track of it!

Hey, I saw your post over at ba fans forum and I added you as a friend. I hope you don't mind.

No prob. Added you back. ;) What's your handlename over there?

I rare post in my own journal, but I moderate hires_hunks so I post there often. :) There's a lot of hi-res pictures of Brad in the memories section. Also, be sure to check out hires_angelina. You'll love this community!

hey!
i'm from the ba forum, i never post, but i'm always there...
i'm adding you to my flist, hope you don't mind =]

kiss, kiss

Sweet!! What's your handlename over there? I don't mind if you added me..

Warning, the entries that you are about to see is adult content related so hope u don't mind. :)

Hi!
I'm from the Brad and Angie forum and I love it there! I haven't posted anything yet though, but I visit that site every day.
I'm adding you to my friends list. Hope it's okay with you. ;D

♥BA♥

Hey!

Thanks for stopping by my journal! Once I add you, you'll see a bunch of my entries. LOL. Enjoy.

What's your alias name over at B&A forum?

*Adds you now!*


hiya, i was wonderin why I cant view ur entries yet? love the b/a banner btw

If you read my other public entry for B&A forum members... you'll understand why. :)

Do you want to stay on my friends' list? If so, I will add ya. I just hope that you and others can come around here sometimes. :D

I saw your Michael Shanks post on hires_hunks, and I was totally like, WOAH! Stargate fan!! SWEET!

So yeah. Add me if you'd like... if you add me I'll be adding you. Because who can get enough Stargate fans? Really??

Nice of you to drop by. :)

Sure, I'll add you... but warning that my entries are mostly about Brad & Angelina since I'm so obessesed about them. Just let me know if you want to remain on my friends' list. ;)

(Deleted comment)
Hi! Sure, I'll add you if you accept what I am. THanks for stopping by. ;)

Hi, I'm off BA and added you as my friend (I think anyway)hope you don't mind. LJ confuses me! lol



Hi!
Im from the BAFan forum and new to live journal is it ok if I add you?

Feel free to add me. :) FYI, I haven't been updating lately but I will try this week!

Hey I stumbled upon you through your community, and after reading your info saw we have a lot in common. Lost & Harry Potter as two of the main things. Add? ♥

Hi, sure you can add me - but I haven't updated much lately. I will try soon! :)

Just to let you know the brad_challenge is workin again, pls come and check!, Thx!

I would love to be added to your friends list since I am absolutely in love with Brad and Angelina!

I LOVE the friends only banner you have. Ur user info tickled me, too! Just like you, I am completely obsessed with Brad and Angelina individually! But as a couple I don't know if my heart can stand it! When I found out they were together, I just about died from being overjoyed! Whatta freak I am, huh? Oh well, I'm adding you... add me?

Aww, thanks -- sorry if I replied this to you late. Adds you!!!!!!

you wanted my email address: historyavenger@yahoo.com

?

Log in

No account? Create an account